broadcasts

The list of IndieRE 2.0 radio shows produced by the partner radios is updated on a weekly basis. Tune in and discover the hidden gems of the European independent music scene!

Larks, HousePlants, Tommy Cullen, Dominda, Disfreq
Fiasko Leitmotiv, larasüß, Ariel My Friend & Fake Loaf of Bread, Baumarkt, Mine, Margareta Navarra, munterfel., Backmars
Emphasis, Nemeček, Peso Neto, Žen, ŠećeЯ
Dalila, Carmen Xía, Califato ¾, Melenas, Las Odio, Ruïnosa y las Strippers de Rahola, Endora y sus Vicios, Restinga, Verde Prato, Petunias, La Perra Blanco
Zinn, Monsterheart, Ja, Panik, Hase, Estragon8020, Bad Weed, Скубут, Aze, Topsy Turvy, Atom Womb, Kenji Araki, Idklang, Paul Plut, Die Buben im Pelz
Majré, Heavy Brain, Lóci Játszik, Volkova, Áron András, Antonia Vai, Platon Karataev, Bohemian Betyars, Moriones, Intim Torna Illegál, The Carbonfools, Beton.Hofi, toldyuuso, Margaret Island, Maluridé, doktorhokashi, iamyank
Ingver in Gverilke, 3:rma, Boštjan Simon, Magic Pond, Douchean, Age of Revolt, Luka Prinčič
Kiledjian, Ëda Diaz, Lagon Noir, Lynn, Dirty Cloud, Dat Politics, 15 15
Sprints, Junior Brother, Curtisy, Essiray feat. Rory Sweeney, Rudy, Peer Pleasure, Sharkett, Donna Dunne, Taylor D, Chalk
Brigade Futur III, Brandt, Conny Trieder Trio, Zwitschermaschine, Max Andrzejewski, Mariana Sadovska and the Trio Kurbasy & Ensemble, toechter, Augn
El Clan del Sur, Hermanos Bastardos, Alonso, Celia's Sensitive, Crisisgrado, Santa Fe, Hell of a Mind, Amiga 500, Cuerda Huida, Soulbreak
Felix Kramer, Anda Morts, Bipolar Feminin, Wiener Planquadrat, Endless Wellness, Spilif, Die Buben im Pelz, Sigrid Horn, Julia Lacherstorfer, Euroteuro, Granada
Samurai Drive, 30Y, Mehringer, Lázár Tesók, Qualitons, Hűvös, Kolibri, Solére, B. Nagy Réka, MC Fedora, Interurbán, Saya Noé, hari_drama
Uryan, Blaž, SsmKOSK, Masaž, Petra Onderuf Quartet
Michel Thor, Snail, Corentin Grellier
Pillow Queens, Rudy, Fya Fox, Kneecap, Valerie Rose, Problem Patterns, Biig Piig, Captain Moonlight, Loop Heavy, City Weezle
Karies, Nylon Club, Kissing Disease, anmod, Fictrues, Dilla, Greedy Vultures, Stalag, Highway Patrol, WaxLegs
Klinika Denisa Kataneca, Revirgin, IDEM, Roj osa
Cosmic Wacho, Las Dianas, I am Dive, La Jvnta, Sherry Fino
Hase, Kafe Kieferbruch, Panik Deluxe, Strange, Hias Ledger, Resi Reiner, Pfarre, Kobrakasino, Minki Mumu, Laundromat Chicks, R o n i a, Leftovers, KMT
Meztelen diplomaták, Magidom, Kolibri, Gorlo Volka, Anchorheart, Konyha, Towpe, Úrfi, toldyuuso, Puzzls, Jazzbois, Organika Sound, Agavoid, Lenkke_
SsmKOSK, ŠOP Records, Boštjan Franetič quartet, SunnySun & Moska, Zergon, Smedja in Smetke, Klubski maraton 2023
Planisphère, Morfine, Didem Coskunseven, Omer
The Eskies, Chilli Flake, Madretsma, Michael Fry, Essiray, Booka Brass Band, Alex Gough, James Keegan, Gypsies on the Autobahn, Happyalone., Valerie Rose, Donna Dunne, NewDad
Lafff Box, St.upid, Two Boys, Das Behälter, Yelka, Yfory, Smile, Die Türen, Das Kinn, Ostseetraum, Charlotte Brandi
Nina Romić, pospano, Seine, nemanja
Space Surimi, Pirámide, Roro Blackpanther, Hairy Nipples, My Yellowstone, Reo, La Blues Band de Granada
Hase, Chorosia, Caloris Impact, Bex, Kitana, Cousins Like Shit, Rumm Tschak, Rent
Magidom, kisbetűs ünnepnapok, Mehringer, Hiperkarma, Saya Noé, The Anahit, Chillum Trio, Balatorium (Jazzbois), Oiee, Sena, O'Sullivan, Budapest Bár, Keleti András, Budapest Bár, Lovasi, Takáts Eszter, Molnár Zoltán
Frankly, Jan Franko, Lelee, Borka, Muzikačaka, Festival Grounded
Chlore, Syntestesy, Basstrick, La Flèche, The Onirist, Toukan Toukan, Ultra Light Blazer, YMIR
Orla Gartland, Local Boy, Van Panther, Gender Chores, Cruel Sister, Walshy feat. Curtisy, Kojaque feat. Gotts Street Park, Wigsworth, Natalia Beylis, coolgirl, Spooklet, Saint Sister, Sloucho
Sorry3000, The Jeals, Itchy, Rules Of This Game, Raptiloiden, Total Thunfisch Terror Team, Bläcklist 061, Congoroo, Annisokay, L.e.a.n.d.e.r, Lightcap
Harvi, Propad, EZY-G & YNGFirefly, Theia Leto, Moving as a Giant
Mundo Prestigio, Boyanka Kostova, Berto, Jordana B, Mondra, Fillas de Cassandra, Galician Army, Perruzo, Socunbohemio, Edu Requejo, Cristalino, Jaime Beltrán, Bronquio, Laespadayelclavel, Quince, La Jvnta
Donna Savage, Sun People, d:enigma, Pulp Kitchen, Hias Ledger, Kitmet, Flowbird, Lucy Dreams, PHIL1PP3, DBDNB, Rektor Bust, Babyface, Huebl
The Palace, Carson Coma, Panel Surfers, Pál Utcai Fiúk, The Pontiac, Carbonfools, Stadiumx, Sam Martin, Azahriah, Saya Noé, Blansch, Whoel, Úrfi, NaNi On the Run, Flanger Kids
Domen Cizej, Zhlehtet, Liza Končar, Eating Sports, tachyon, Suzi soprano
Swane Vieira, PoulainJar, Beastly, Coco macé, Armoni
NewDad, Hotgirl, Sweets, Enola Gay, Gurriers, Sprints, Problem Patterns, Sloucho, Julia Louise Knifefist & Rory Sweeney, Sir Marmalade, Telebox, CMAT, Midnight Wayne
TTT-Turbo, Rosa Extra, Whip Legs, Frankie, Parking Lot, Wrackspurts, Snitsh Pitsh, Exwhite, New_project_666, Alice Dee, Yung FSK18
Spiral Mind, Caro Mio, Ita Kora, .čunfa, Free the Mouse
Lorenzo Soria, Sebastián Orellana, Guadalupe Plata, Dani Llamas, César Guisado, Juan Azul, Sistema de Entretenimiento, Biznaga, Monteperdido, Los Jaguares de la Bahía, Verde Prato
BILLI MPEG, Holli, Sundl, Efeu, Skofi & Skyfarmer, Half Darling
Galaxisok, Róbert Németh, Margaret Island and JumoDaddy, Duckshell, The Pannonia Allstars Ska Orchestra and Viktor Rice, Rozina Pátkai, New Fossils, Amoeba
Zevin, Eating Sports, Tschimy, balans, Iztok Koren
Phaon, Elektrik Girl, Vahan, Skivers, Neilhuj
Side 4 Collective, Lunch Machine, 1000 Beasts, J.F.O., Kneecap, Roo Honeychild, Gash Collective, Swimmers Jackson, Mhaol, Rowdy Outsider, Really Good Time, T.A. Narrative, David Kitt
Cel, Team Scheisse, Ursula, Lake Felix, Flawless Issues & Faerybabyy, Jolle, Left for Pleasure, Sektion No Fun, Uma Vox
Mimika Orchestra, Đutko i Plodovi zemlje, Čuvarkuća
Segunda Comunión, 13 Bats, Callifato 3x4, Çantamarta, Docka Pussel, Hip Horns Brass Collective, Kindata, Machete en Boca
Phil1PP3, DBDNB, Nike101, Spitting Ibex, Despo, Kopf Herz Hand, Crush, Donna Savage, Huebl, Futureal
Ivan & The Parazol, Earlybird, Swamp Creatures, Csaknekedkislány, Magidom, Azahriah, Margaret Island, Analog Balaton, Freakin' Disco, Myrtill, Platon Karataev
dvidevat, lowlander, Kezz, Samoč, Fototon, The Canyon Observer, Broken Lock, Smedja in Smetke
Mathius Shadow-Sky, Eliane Radigue, My Imaginary Loves, Immobile
Sprints, Felispeaks, Rory Sweeney, Rex Arcum, Actualacid, Thee U.F.O., Krypton Bulb, Aoife Wolf, Fizzy Orange, Jam Hades, Pretty Happy
She Owl, Splizz, Sharizza, Tomy Suil, Zouj, Nand, Cava, AKU, halbtal
Paul The Walrus, Seine, Skotni Vrag, Zmaj Orko Star, Panakota
La URSS, Icy Amane, Atk Epop, Romero Martín, Genderlexx, Airbag, Narco, Coyote Zora
Catastrophy, DeathDeathDeath, The Zew, Farce, Jayden, Red Gaze, Sakura, Paul & Pets
Beton.Hofi, Carson Coma, Azahriah, Ivan & The Parazolb, Blahalouisiana, Anna and the Barbies, Aranyakkord, Galaxisok, Harcsa Veronika & Gyémánt Bálint
Kiki, Etceteral, Haiku Garden, Stagnat, Sahareya, Yila